Ajuntament de Ciutadella de Menorca · 971 381 050 · Plaça des Born, 15   - Català
LOGO

Padrons


TítolExerciciInici LiquidacióFi LiquidacióImport
IVTM 2006200601-01-200631-12-2006887565.75
IVTM 2007200701-01-200731-12-2007912770.33
I.V.T.M 2008200801-01-200831-12-2008953896.00
I.V.T.M. 2009200901-01-200931-12-2009964310.63
IVTM 2010201001-01-201031-12-2010970717.72
I.V.T.M. 2011201101-01-201131-12-2011959976.50
I.V.T.M. 2012201201-01-201231-12-2012962120.33
I.V.T.M. 2013201301-01-201331-12-20131053340.35
IVTM 2014201401-01-201431-12-20141051548.80
IVTM 2015201501-01-201531-12-20151042696.78
IVTM 2016201601-01-201631-12-20161048464.25
IVTM 2017201701-01-201731-12-20171055842.37
Tornar