Ajuntament de Ciutadella de Menorca · 971 381 050 · Plaça des Born, 15   - Català
LOGO

Padrons


TítolExerciciInici LiquidacióFi LiquidacióImport
CEMENTIRI 2007200701-01-200731-12-200745431.80
CEMEMTIRI 2008200801-01-200831-12-200847134.93
CEMENTIRI200901-01-200931-12-200947199.72
CEMENTIRI201001-01-201031-12-201048248.33
CEMENTIRI201101-01-201131-12-201148242.32
CEMENTIRI 2012201201-01-201231-12-201251185.15
CEMENTIRI 2013201301-01-201331-12-201351159.63
PADRO CEMENTIRI 2014201401-01-201431-12-201452997.79
CEMENTIRI 2015201501-01-201531-12-201552528.19
CEMENTIRI 2016201601-01-201631-12-201653258.85
CEMENTIRI 2017201701-01-201731-12-201753011.21
Tornar