Ajuntament de Ciutadella de Menorca · 971 381 050 · Plaça des Born, 15   - Català
LOGO

Padrons


TítolExerciciInici LiquidacióFi LiquidacióImport
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA OCTUBRE200701-10-200731-10-20079202.57
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA200701-11-200730-11-20078882.76
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA200701-12-200731-12-20077876.21
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER200801-01-200831-01-20089049.50
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA FEBRER200801-02-200828-02-20088856.08
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ200801-03-200831-03-20088673.02
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA ABRIL200801-04-200830-04-20089396.69
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA200801-05-200831-05-20088873.99
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA200801-06-200830-06-20088060.85
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA JULIOL200801-07-200831-07-20089128.20
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA AGOST200801-08-200831-08-20088716.98
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA SETEMBRE200801-09-200830-09-20089086.48
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIARIA200801-10-200831-10-20088923.33
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA NOVEMBRE200801-11-200830-11-20088718.25
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA DESEMBRE200801-12-200831-12-20088188.38
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA GENER200901-01-200931-01-20099300.04
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA FEBRER200901-02-200928-02-20099078.16
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIÀRIA MARÇ200901-03-200931-03-20099984.39
ASSISTÈNCIA DOMICILIARIA DEFINITIVA ABRIL200901-04-200930-04-20099955.73
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG200901-05-200931-05-20099807.82
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA200901-06-200930-06-20099689.63
ASSISTENTCIA DOMICILIARIA200901-07-200931-07-200910778.27
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA200901-08-200931-08-200910032.78
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA200901-09-200930-09-200911024.53
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA OCTUBRE 2009200901-10-200931-10-200910962.82
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA NOVEMBRE DE 2009200901-11-200930-11-200910064.48
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA DESEMBRE 2009200901-12-200931-12-20099406.85
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER 2010201001-01-201031-01-20109588.68
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA FEBRER 2010201001-02-201028-02-20109282.42
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ 2010201001-03-201031-03-201010074.29
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA ABRIL 2010201001-04-201030-04-20109127.64
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG 2010201001-05-201031-05-201010905.45
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIAJUNY 2010201001-06-201030-06-201011056.86
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JULIOL201001-07-201031-07-201012263.09
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA AGOST 2010201001-08-201031-08-201013406.78
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA SETEMBRE 2010201001-09-201030-09-201013111.18
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201001-10-201031-10-201013267.93
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201001-11-201030-11-201013232.78
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA DESEMBRE201001-12-201031-12-201012281.26
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER 2011201101-01-201131-01-201113918.74
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA FEBRER 2011201101-02-201128-02-201112652.05
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ 2011201101-03-201131-03-201113979.49
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA ABRIL 2011201101-04-201130-04-201112327.05
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG 2011201101-05-201131-05-201112989.67
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JUNY 2011201101-06-201130-06-201111843.73
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JULIOL 2011201101-07-201131-07-201112746.99
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA agost 2011201101-08-201131-08-201113566.92
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201101-09-201130-09-201113830.61
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA OCTUBRE 2011201101-10-201131-10-201113263.67
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201101-11-201130-11-201113313.83
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA desembre201101-12-201131-12-201112634.85
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER 2012201201-01-201231-01-201212299.45
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA FEBRER 2012201201-02-201229-02-201211946.52
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ DE 2012201201-03-201231-03-201212566.38
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA ABRIL 2012201201-04-201230-04-201211555.45
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG 2012201201-05-201231-05-201212474.95
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JUNY 2012201201-06-201230-06-201211920.86
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JULIOL 2012201201-07-201231-07-201211911.33
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA AGOST 2012201201-08-201231-08-201212184.46
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA SETEMBRE 2012 ES SUPOSA PASADES RECAPTACIO201201-09-201230-09-201211468.54
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201201-10-201231-10-201212413.08
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201201-11-201230-11-201211669.21
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201201-12-201231-12-201210383.84
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER201301-01-201331-01-201311640.75
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA FEBRER 2013201301-02-201328-02-201311154.67
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ 2013201301-03-201331-03-201311392.53
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA ABRIL 2013201301-04-201330-04-201311647.51
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG 2013201301-05-201331-05-201311913.42
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JUNY 2013201301-06-201330-06-201310695.67
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201301-07-201331-07-201312019.36
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201301-08-201331-08-201312226.90
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA SETEMBRE 2013201301-09-201330-09-201311585.14
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201301-10-201331-10-201312524.51
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201301-11-201330-11-201312150.08
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201301-12-201331-12-201311413.29
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER201401-01-201431-01-201412786.37
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA FEBRER 2014201401-02-201428-02-201412564.97
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ 2014201401-03-201431-03-201413200.98
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201401-04-201430-04-201412115.88
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG 2014201401-05-201431-05-201411697.36
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JUNY 2014201401-06-201430-06-201410875.45
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA JULIOL 2014201401-07-201431-07-201412436.85
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA AGOST 2014201401-08-201431-08-201412397.28
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA SETEMBRE 2014201401-09-201430-09-201412978.46
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA OCTUBRE201401-10-201431-10-201413137.29
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201401-11-201430-11-201412398.37
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201401-12-201431-12-201412137.01
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA GENER 2015201501-01-201531-01-201512431.86
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA FEBRER 2015201501-02-201528-02-201511953.49
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MARÇ 2015201501-03-201531-03-201513338.80
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA ABRIL 2015201501-04-201530-04-201513023.18
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA MAIG 2015201501-05-201531-05-201513649.73
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS JUNY 2015201501-06-201530-06-201513523.88
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS JULIOL 2015201501-07-201531-07-201514280.39
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS AGOST 2015201501-08-201531-08-201513627.59
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS SETEMBRE 2015201501-09-201530-09-201514031.02
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS OCTUBRE 2015201501-10-201531-10-201513560.67
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS NOVEMBRE 2015201501-11-201530-11-201512668.23
Serveis domiciliaris desembre 2015201501-12-201531-12-201512694.29
Serveis domiciliaris gener 2016201601-01-201631-01-201612746.06
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS FEBRER 2016201601-02-201629-02-201612708.92
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS MARÇ 2016201601-03-201631-03-201612166.78
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS ABRIL 2016201601-04-201630-04-201612193.71
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS SAD I MAD MAIG 2016201601-05-201631-05-201611999.88
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS SAD/MAD JUNY 2016201601-06-201630-06-201612014.80
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS SAD I MAD JULIOL 2016201601-07-201631-07-201612547.79
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS AGOST 2016201601-08-201631-08-201612149.66
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS SETEMBRE 2016201601-09-201630-09-201611903.13
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS OCTUBRE 2016201601-10-201631-10-201611430.21
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS NOVEMBRE 2016201601-11-201630-11-201610800.32
ASSISTENCIA DOMICILIARIA201601-12-201631-12-201610509.33
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS GENER 2017201701-01-201731-01-201711014.08
PRESTACIONS DOMICILIARIES FEBRER 2017201701-02-201728-02-201710542.76
PRESTACIONS DOMICILIARIES MARÇ 2017201701-03-201731-03-201711435.69
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS ABRIL 2017201701-04-201730-04-201710543.72
PRESTACIONS DOMICILIARIES MAIG 2017201701-05-201731-05-201711281.11
PRESTACIONS DOMICILIARIES JUNY 2017201701-06-201730-06-201710775.35
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS JULIOL 2017201701-07-201731-07-201711449.09
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS AGOST 2017201701-08-201731-08-201711601.10
SERVEIS DOMICILIARIS SETEMBRE 2017201701-09-201730-09-201711122.00
Tornar